Pill Rod

Part No. Shape Length (O.D.) Width(I.D)(in.) Thick(in.) Surface Weight/Lbs. Price
00350HT Pill Rod NA NA NA NA - $5.13
07238 Pill Rod .75 in NA 3.375 - 0.35 $3.35
07239 Pill Rod .5 in NA 3 - 0.35 $11.85
CP-6 Pill Rod .625 in 3 NA Black Shiny - $0.91
DMCP-5 Pill Rod .5 in 3 NA - - $5.78
DMRUM-5 Pill Rod .625 in 3 NA Grey, Nickel 0.1657 $5.95
RUM-5 Pill Rod .75 in 3.38 NA - - $1.84
SCM-7 Pill Rod 2.75 in .75 .5 Black Epoxy - $1.53
Scroll to Top